Open/Close Menu
Projects
Loading... Loading...
Name
Job Title
Category
Year
Location
Current vacancies Alex Z Alex Z 3 Declan Goodfellow
Engineer
Declan Goodfellow
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Declan Goodfellow
Engineer
James Morgan
Director
James Morgan
Director
Director0 Person James Morgan
Director
Toni Chan
Engineer
Toni Chan
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Toni Chan
Engineer
Jimmy Lyons
Engineer
Jimmy Lyons
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Jimmy Lyons
Engineer
Rosie Haggarty
Team PA
Rosie Haggarty
Team PA
Team PA0 Person Rosie Haggarty
Team PA
Anthony Lowe
Team PA
Anthony Lowe
Team PA
Team PA 0 Person Anthony Lowe
Team PA
Otilia Baciu
Structural Technician
Otilia Baciu
Structural Technician
Structural Technician 0 Person Otilia Baciu
Structural Technician
Daniele Sepioni
Enigneer
Daniele Sepioni
Enigneer
Enigneer0 Person Daniele Sepioni
Enigneer
Jennie Osborne
Finance Assistant
Jennie Osborne
Finance Assistant
Finance Assistant0 Person Jennie Osborne
Finance Assistant
Nicola Gordon
Marketing Manager
Nicola Gordon
Marketing Manager
Marketing Manager0 Person Nicola Gordon
Marketing Manager
Pamela Ewang
Engineer
Pamela Ewang
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Pamela Ewang
Engineer
Andy Curry
Engineer
Andy Curry
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Andy Curry
Engineer
Dhiren Pankhania
Engineer
Dhiren Pankhania
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Dhiren Pankhania
Engineer
Alex Pateman
Engineer
Alex Pateman
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Alex Pateman
Engineer
Sean Parkinson
Engineer
Sean Parkinson
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Sean Parkinson
Engineer
Charlie Rudd
Engineer
Charlie Rudd
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Charlie Rudd
Engineer
Andrew Howe
Associate
Andrew Howe
Associate
Associate0 Person Andrew Howe
Associate
Neil Cameron
Director
Neil Cameron
Director
Director0 Person Neil Cameron
Director
Sam Ling
Engineer
Sam Ling
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Sam Ling
Engineer
Adam Derham
Engineer
Adam Derham
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Adam Derham
Engineer
Nicholas Murdoch
Engineer
Nicholas Murdoch
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Nicholas Murdoch
Engineer
Dee Voaden
Associate
Dee Voaden
Associate
Associate0 Person Dee Voaden
Associate
Rosalind Carroll
Team Assistant
Rosalind Carroll
Team Assistant
Team Assistant0 Person Rosalind Carroll
Team Assistant
Daniel Jenkins
Engineer
Daniel Jenkins
Engineer
Engineer 0 Person Daniel Jenkins
Engineer
Sam Bourne Orme
Engineer
Sam Bourne Orme
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Sam Bourne Orme
Engineer
Julija Martinkeviciute
Engineer
Julija Martinkeviciute
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Julija Martinkeviciute
Engineer
Sophie Mugnaini
Engineer
Sophie Mugnaini
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Sophie Mugnaini
Engineer
William Wallace
Engineer
William Wallace
Engineer
Engineer0 Person William Wallace
Engineer
Najib Sheeka
Associate
Najib Sheeka
Associate
Associate0 Person Najib Sheeka
Associate
Andrew Elder
Associate
Andrew Elder
Associate
Associate0 Person Andrew Elder
Associate
Joanna Witusinska
Structural Technician
Joanna Witusinska
Structural Technician
Structural Technician 0 Person Joanna Witusinska
Structural Technician
Zoe Sparks
Engineer
Zoe Sparks
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Zoe Sparks
Engineer
Andrew Roberts
Engineer
Andrew Roberts
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Andrew Roberts
Engineer
Elizabeth Keenan
Office Manager
Elizabeth Keenan
Office Manager
Office Manager0 Person Elizabeth Keenan
Office Manager
Suzie Snell
Operations Manager
Suzie Snell
Operations Manager
Operations Manager0 Person Suzie Snell
Operations Manager
Giorgio Cardone
Associate
Giorgio Cardone
Associate
Associate0 Person Giorgio Cardone
Associate
Jack Carroll
Engineer
Jack Carroll
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Jack Carroll
Engineer
Jade Downer
Marketing Assistant
Jade Downer
Marketing Assistant
Marketing Assistant 0 Person Jade Downer
Marketing Assistant
Michelle Macpherson
Finance Manager
Michelle Macpherson
Finance Manager
Finance Manager0 Person Michelle Macpherson
Finance Manager
Joseph Hopping
Structural Technician
Joseph Hopping
Structural Technician
Structural Technician0 Person Joseph Hopping
Structural Technician
Andy Heyne
Director
Andy Heyne
Director
1230 Director0 Person Andy Heyne
Director
Michael Robson
Engineer
Michael Robson
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Michael Robson
Engineer
Mike Calnan
Structural Technician
Mike Calnan
Structural Technician
Structural Technician0 Person Mike Calnan
Structural Technician
Alexander Ayzenband
Structural Technician
Alexander Ayzenband
Structural Technician
Structural Technician0 Person Alexander Ayzenband
Structural Technician
Pedro Baltazar
Engineer
Pedro Baltazar
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Pedro Baltazar
Engineer
Shawn Cohen
Engineer
Shawn Cohen
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Shawn Cohen
Engineer
Ella Warren
Engineer
Ella Warren
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Ella Warren
Engineer
Stuart Campbell
Engineer
Stuart Campbell
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Stuart Campbell
Engineer
Susan Mantle
Technical Director
Susan Mantle
Technical Director
Technical Director0 Person Susan Mantle
Technical Director
Harry Harper Dowe
Engineer
Harry Harper Dowe
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Harry Harper Dowe
Engineer
Tomas Smith
Receptionist
Tomas Smith
Receptionist
Receptionist0 Person Tomas Smith
Receptionist
Tom Steel
Director
Tom Steel
Director
1230 Director0 Person Tom Steel
Director
Giulio Ferragut
Structural Technician
Giulio Ferragut
Structural Technician
Structural Technician0 Person Giulio Ferragut
Structural Technician
Jonathan Flint
Engineer
Jonathan Flint
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Jonathan Flint
Engineer
Isaac Byard
Structural Technician
Isaac Byard
Structural Technician
Structural Technician0 Person Isaac Byard
Structural Technician
Jamie Pemberton
Engineer
Jamie Pemberton
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Jamie Pemberton
Engineer
Robert Mills
Associate
Robert Mills
Associate
Associate0 Person Robert Mills
Associate
Rachel Humphreys
Engineer
Rachel Humphreys
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Rachel Humphreys
Engineer
Helen Grohmann
Receptionist
Helen Grohmann
Receptionist
Receptionist 0 Person Helen Grohmann
Receptionist
Carmel Lennon
Associate
Carmel Lennon
Associate
Associate0 Person Carmel Lennon
Associate
Spencer Stevenson
Associate
Spencer Stevenson
Associate
Associate0 Person Spencer Stevenson
Associate
Kaily Fox
Engineer
Kaily Fox
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Kaily Fox
Engineer
Ricard Morillas
Senior Engineer
Ricard Morillas
Senior Engineer
Senior Engineer0 Person Ricard Morillas
Senior Engineer
Karol Gyba
Engineer
Karol Gyba
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Karol Gyba
Engineer
Chris Moore
Engineer
Chris Moore
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Chris Moore
Engineer
Jimmy Reading
Engineer
Jimmy Reading
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Jimmy Reading
Engineer
Ben Woodward
Engineer
Ben Woodward
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Ben Woodward
Engineer
Jonathan Macdonald
Structural Technician
Jonathan Macdonald
Structural Technician
Structural Technician0 Person Jonathan Macdonald
Structural Technician
Kelly Harrison
Associate
Kelly Harrison
Associate
Associate0 Person Kelly Harrison
Associate
Liam Ross
Engineer
Liam Ross
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Liam Ross
Engineer
Gordon Armstrong Payne
Engineer
Gordon Armstrong Payne
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Gordon Armstrong Payne
Engineer
Matthew Smith
Engineer
Matthew Smith
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Matthew Smith
Engineer
Tom Watson
Director
Tom Watson
Director
Director0 Person Tom Watson
Director
Joshua Nunns
Engineer
Joshua Nunns
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Joshua Nunns
Engineer
James Mumford
Associate
James Mumford
Associate
Associate0 Person James Mumford
Associate
Katrina Wylie
Engineer
Katrina Wylie
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Katrina Wylie
Engineer
Damiano Pellegrino
Structural Technician
Damiano Pellegrino
Structural Technician
Structural Technician0 Person Damiano Pellegrino
Structural Technician
Mark Tillett
Director
Mark Tillett
Director
1230 Director0 Person Mark Tillett
Director
Elliott Furminger
Associate
Elliott Furminger
Associate
Associate0 Person Elliott Furminger
Associate
Tom Jarman
Structural Technician
Tom Jarman
Structural Technician
Structural Technician0 Person Tom Jarman
Structural Technician
Chinnie Lau
Engineer
Chinnie Lau
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Chinnie Lau
Engineer
Laura Batty
Engineer
Laura Batty
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Laura Batty
Engineer
Stuart Higgins
Structural Technician
Stuart Higgins
Structural Technician
Structural Technician0 Person Stuart Higgins
Structural Technician
Carol O'Riordan
Engineer
Carol O'Riordan
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Carol O'Riordan
Engineer
Ana Nicusan
Engineer
Ana Nicusan
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Ana Nicusan
Engineer
Will Evans
Engineer
Will Evans
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Will Evans
Engineer
Andrew Middlebrook
Associate
Andrew Middlebrook
Associate
Associate0 Person Andrew Middlebrook
Associate
Mario Ferreira
Engineer
Mario Ferreira
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Mario Ferreira
Engineer
Alex Brown
Engineer
Alex Brown
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Alex Brown
Engineer
Gustaf GranstromSteer
Engineer
Gustaf Granstrom-Steer
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Gustaf Granstrom-Steer
Engineer
Grace Waterman
Engineer
Grace Waterman
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Grace Waterman
Engineer
David Wanley
Engineer
David Wanley
Engineer
Engineer0 Person David Wanley
Engineer
Harry Johnston
Engineer
Harry Johnston
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Harry Johnston
Engineer
Laura Tyler
Finance Assistant
Laura Tyler
Finance Assistant
Finance Assistant0 Person Laura Tyler
Finance Assistant
Eamonn Keane
Engineer
Eamonn Keane
Engineer
Engineer0 Person Eamonn Keane
Engineer
Directors Associates Technical Director Engineers Structural Technicians Support Staff Back to all zzzzzzz